Is Flavor Grown Cotton Candy Grapes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Seedless Table Grapes
Check Flavor Grown Cotton Candy Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavor Grown Cotton Candy Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flavor Grown Cotton Candy Grapes is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


