Is Flavor Grown Cotton Candy Grapes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Seedless Table Grapes

Check Flavor Grown Cotton Candy Grapes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavor Grown Cotton Candy Grapes is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing