Is FLAVORED BEVERAGE, CITRUS PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CORN OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check FLAVORED BEVERAGE, CITRUS PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go