Is FLAVORED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.
Check FLAVORED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


