Is FLAVORED DRINK, PINK LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.
Check FLAVORED DRINK, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED DRINK, PINK LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


