Is FLAVORED MANGO JUICE DRINK, MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MANGO CONCENTRATE PULP, CHILE MIX, CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDULANT), CELLULOSE GUM (AS STABILIZER) ASCORBIC ACID (AS VITAMIN C) AND ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVOR.
Check FLAVORED MANGO JUICE DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED MANGO JUICE DRINK, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


