Is FLAVORED SODA, PINA COLADA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5 AND BHA (PROTECTS FLAVOR).

Check FLAVORED SODA, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go