Is Flavored Soda, Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Red 40
Check Flavored Soda, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavored Soda, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


