Is FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid
Check FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


