Is FLAVORGANICS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC AMARETTO SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Purified Water, Organic Amaretto Flavor, Vegetable Glycerine, Citric Acid

Check FLAVORGANICS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC AMARETTO SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAVORGANICS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC AMARETTO SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing