Is FlavorGod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey (sugar, Honey), Cinnamon, Organic Coconut Flour, Vanilla, Sea Salt, Cardamom. Contain: Traa Nuts.

Check FlavorGod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FlavorGod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSnacking