Is Flora Certified Organic Almond Oil -- 8.5 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almond Oil, Nitrogen Flushed To Maintain Freshness

Check Flora Certified Organic Almond Oil -- 8.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Certified Organic Almond Oil -- 8.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep