Is Flora Pure Sunflower Oil 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil

Check Flora Pure Sunflower Oil 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Pure Sunflower Oil 1L is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopMorrisonsTesco

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep