Is Flora With Spreadable Butter With Pinch Of Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oils, water, butter (10%) (butter fat (milk), water, buttermilk (milk)), buttermilk (milk), sea salt (1.2%), emulsifier (471, soy lecithin), natural flavours (milk), preservative (202), food acid (citric acid), natural colour (ß-carotene), vitamins (A, D).

Check Flora With Spreadable Butter With Pinch Of Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora With Spreadable Butter With Pinch Of Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking Base