Is Florette Bistro Salad Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Salad Leaves and Vegetables in variable proportions: Beetroot (50%), Spinach, Lambs Lettuce and Baby Chard

Check Florette Bistro Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Bistro Salad is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing