Is FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLA, FLOUR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SUGAR, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), MONOGLYCERIDES, FUMARIC ACID, GUAR GUM, DOUGH CONDITIONER (SODIUM METABISULFITE).
Check FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLA, FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLA, FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


