Is FLOUR MIX DELICIOUS CHURROS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (FLOUR, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NICOTINAMIDE, FERROUS FUMARATE, ZINC OXIDE, FOLIC ACID), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check FLOUR MIX DELICIOUS CHURROS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking