Is Flour Tortillas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Water, Sunflower Oil, Cultured Wheat Flour Added With Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Soy Lecithin, Tomato Granules, Tomato Powder, Organic Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Baking Powder Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium B

Check Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go