Is Flying Embers Ancient Berry Hard Kombucha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kombucha Culture (Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Bacteria, Yeast), Adaptogen Root Blend (Organic Ginger, Organic Turmeric), Organic Elderberry Extract, Organic Strawberry Extract, Organic Cherry Extract, Organic Raspberry Extract, Organic Goji Extract, Probiotic Culture (Contains 500M Cfus Of Bacillus Coagulens Snz 1969)
Check Flying Embers Ancient Berry Hard Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Embers Ancient Berry Hard Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flying Embers Ancient Berry Hard Kombucha is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


