Is Flying Embers Hard Kombucha, Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha Culture, Water, Sugar (Certified Organic ), Black Tea (Certified Organic ), Yeast, Bacteria (Komagataiebacter Spps,, Bacillus Coagulans Snz 1969 Probiotic Culture)), Acerola Juice Powder (Certified Organic ), Adaptogen Root Blend (Ginger (Certified Organic ), Turmeric (Certified Organic ), Ginseng (Certified Organic )), Lemon (Certified Organic ), Organic Plant Extracts, Mint (Certified Organic ), Lavender (Certified Organic )

Check Flying Embers Hard Kombucha, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flying Embers Hard Kombucha, Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go