Is Flying Insect Killer Formula - Outdoor Fresh Scent Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: D-Phenothrin-0.125%. Prallethrin-0.100%. Other Ingredients: - 99.775%. Total - 100.000%.
Check Flying Insect Killer Formula - Outdoor Fresh Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Insect Killer Formula - Outdoor Fresh Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flying Insect Killer Formula - Outdoor Fresh Scent is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


