Is FLZC Wujiang Preserved Mustard Bites With Sweetener 175g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Chilli, Sugar, Seafood Powder Seasoning (Flavour Enhancer: (E621), Salt, Extract Offshellfish (Crustacean, Mollusc)), Star Anise, Kencur, Cinnamon, White Pepper, Amomum Villosum, : (E270, E296), Colour: (E160c), Sweetener: (E955, E950), Stabiliser: (E385), Thickener: (E415), Acid: (E330, E331), Flavour Enhancer: (E621), Contains Aspartame (A Source Of Phenylalanine)

Check FLZC Wujiang Preserved Mustard Bites With Sweetener 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLZC Wujiang Preserved Mustard Bites With Sweetener 175g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySpicySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping