Is Fodmapped For You! Risotto Lemon + Thyme Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Arborio Rice (16%), Cream (from Milk), Lemon Juice (5%), Unsalted Butter (from Milk), Parmesan Cheese (from Milk, Contains Enzymes), Corn Starch, Yeast Extracts, Thyme (0.3%), Salt, Parsley, Food Acid (citric Acid), Spices, Black Pepper. Contains Milk Products.
Check Fodmapped For You! Risotto Lemon + Thyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fodmapped For You! Risotto Lemon + Thyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch


