Is Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast