Is Folgers Ground Coffee - Black Silk - Dark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Folgers Ground Coffee - Black Silk - Dark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Ground Coffee - Black Silk - Dark is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go