Is Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Artificial Flavour

Check Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Folgers Hazelnut Cream K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count | Spoonful