Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Follow Your Heart Cheesy Carrot Super Mac Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Macaroni (organic Wheat Flour), Organic Carrot Sauce (filtered Water, Organic Carrot, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Navy Beans, Organic Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Organic Cauliflower, Organic Onion, Organic Cashew Butter, Sea Salt, Organic Chickpea Miso [organic Handmade Rice Koji (organic Rice, Koji Spores), Organic Whole Chickpeas, Sea Salt, Water], Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Inactive Yeast, Organic Garlic Puree, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum). Contains: Cashews, Wheat

Check Follow Your Heart Cheesy Carrot Super Mac against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Follow Your Heart Cheesy Carrot Super Mac | Spoonful