Is Follow Your Heart Soy Free Vegenaise Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller-pressed High-oleic Safflower Oil, Filtered Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Follow Your Heart Soy Free Vegenaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Follow Your Heart Soy Free Vegenaise is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepLunch