Is Fontaine Sante Hummus Roasted Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, water, tahini (sesame butter), canola oil, roasted garlic, concentrated lemon juice, sea salt, vinegar, spices.

Check Fontaine Sante Hummus Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackSandwichMeal Prep