Is Food Club Blue Crumbled Cheese, Blue Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check Food Club Blue Crumbled Cheese, Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Club Blue Crumbled Cheese, Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSnacking


