Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD CLUB, NATURAL ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? FOOD CLUB, NATURAL ALMONDS | Spoonful