Is Food Should Taste GoodTortilla Chips, Sweet Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, High Monounsaturated Canola Oil And/or Refined Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil, Dried Sweet Potatoes, Cane Sugar, Sweet Potatoes, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide

Check Food Should Taste GoodTortilla Chips, Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go