Is Foot Berry Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Berry Tie Dye Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE, PALM AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check Foot Berry Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Berry Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foot Berry Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Berry Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll


