Is For Goodness Shakes Velvety Vanilla Complete Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Whole Milk, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein, Inulin, Rice Starch, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Sodium Phosphate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Lactase, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin K, Vitamin B1, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Folic Acid, Minerals (Magnesium, Iron, Zinc, Copper, Manganese, Selenium, Iodine, Chromium, Molybdenum), Natural Flavour. Allergens: Milk.

Check For Goodness Shakes Velvety Vanilla Complete against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go