Is FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lychee flavor
- natural passionfruit flavor
natural lychee flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oolong Tea, Organic Coconut, Organic Pineapple, Organic Mango, Natural Passionfruit Flavor, Natural Lychee Flavor, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture
Check FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


