Is Forager Organic Dairy-Free Probiotic Cashewmilk Yogurt, Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Cashews), Organic Mango, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Coconut Cream, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric Extract (For Color), Live Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, B. Bifidum, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L. Paracasei, L. Plantarum, L. Rhamnosus). Allergens: Cashews & Coconut
Check Forager Organic Dairy-Free Probiotic Cashewmilk Yogurt, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forager Organic Dairy-Free Probiotic Cashewmilk Yogurt, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Forager Organic Dairy-Free Probiotic Cashewmilk Yogurt, Mango is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


