Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Forager Project Gluten Free Os Plain, 7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Root*, Navy Beans*, Cane Sugar*, Water, Sunflower Oil* and/or Safflower Oil*, Pea Protein*.

Check Forager Project Gluten Free Os Plain, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forager Project Gluten Free Os Plain, 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Forager Project Gluten Free Os Plain, 7 Oz | Spoonful