Is Ford Gum & Machine Big League Chew Bubble Gum, 12 ea Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Original Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Red 40 Lake), Watermelon Sugar, Malic Acid, Color (Turmeric), Color (Blue 1 Lake)
Check Ford Gum & Machine Big League Chew Bubble Gum, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ford Gum & Machine Big League Chew Bubble Gum, 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Children's Zyrtec Children's Zyrtec Allergy Syrup, Dye-Free, Sugar-Free Bubble Gum
Trident Bubble Gum
CHARMS, BLOW POP, ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS
Simply Gum Bubble Gum Sweetened with Xylitol Chewing Gum
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Where to buy
Ford Gum & Machine Big League Chew Bubble Gum, 12 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


