Is Formula 18 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER/AQUA/EAU, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, SODIUM C14-16 OLEFIN SULFONATE, SODIUM LAURYL SULFOACETATE, DISODIUM LAURETH SULFOSUCCINATE, PANTHENYL HYDROXYPROPYL STEARDIMONIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM COCOAMPHOACETATE AMODIMETHICONE, SELAGINELLA LEPIDOPHYLLA (RESURRECTION PLANT) EXTRACT, PISUM SATIVUM (PEA) PROTEIN, TAMARINDIS INDICA (TAMARIND) FRUIT EXTRACT, LEUCONOSTOC/RADISH ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE, PANTHENOL, ALLANTOIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, GLYCOL DISTEARATE, POLYQUATERNIUM-10 POLYQUATERNIUM-80, PEG-150 DISTEARATE TETRASODIUM GLUTAMATE DIACETATE, PEG-7 AMODIMETHICONE, TRIDECETH-12 CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, ETHYLHEXYL GLYCERIN PHENYL ETHYL ALCOHOL, SODIUM CHLORIDE CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, (PARFUM) FRAGRANCE

Check Formula 18 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky