Is Fosters Proper Lager Shandy Beer 3% ABV Cans 4x440ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Barley, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Fosters Proper Lager Shandy Beer 3% ABV Cans 4x440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fosters Proper Lager Shandy Beer 3% ABV Cans 4x440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fosters Proper Lager Shandy Beer 3% ABV Cans 4x440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


