Is Four Elephants Premium Rice Stick Banh Pho Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice, Tapioca Starch.

Check Four Elephants Premium Rice Stick Banh Pho against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal PrepCooking