Is Four O'Clock Inspirations Jasmine and Lotus Flower Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic jasmine green tea leaves, organic white tea leaves, organic apple pieces, organic rosehip berries, organic orange peels, natural jasmine and lotus flavors, organic flavor, organic cornflowers, organic rose petals, organic marigold petals.

Check Four O'Clock Inspirations Jasmine and Lotus Flower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast