Is Foxwood Premium Chicken Nuggets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (70%), Breadcrumb (Wheat Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast), Wheat Flour, Water, Palm Oil, Corn Flour, Salt, Yeast.

Check Foxwood Premium Chicken Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep