Is FOXY, FLAX SUPER BRITTLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ROASTED SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, DARK TOASTED CORN GERM, INULIN, GOLDEN FLAX SEED, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY POWDER.
Check FOXY, FLAX SUPER BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOXY, FLAX SUPER BRITTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


