Is Fragata Chorizo Stuffed Green Olives 350G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Olives, Chorizo Stuffing (4%) (Water, Chorizo Stuffing (Pork Meat, Pork Fat, Potato Starch, Paprika, Pork Proteins, Spices, Emulsifiers (Pentasodic Triphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate, Carrageenan), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrate), Colour (Carmine)), Gelling Agent (Sodium Alginate)), Salt, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate), Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Fragata Chorizo Stuffed Green Olives 350G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fragata Chorizo Stuffed Green Olives 350G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fragata Chorizo Stuffed Green Olives 350G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


