Is Franklin & Sons Orange & Grapefruit 275ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling water, orange juice from concentrate, sugar, pink grapefruit juice from concentrate, acid: citric acid, citrus pectin, colour: algal carotenes, natural flavouring, acidity regulator: trisodium citrate

Check Franklin & Sons Orange & Grapefruit 275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Franklin & Sons Orange & Grapefruit 275ml is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go