Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Free From Crunchy honey & nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Baked Mixture Of Buckwheat And Millet Flakes, Rice Flour, Honey And Nuts, L6,6% Buckwheat Flakes, Millet Extract (31% Millet, Corn Grits, Rice, Sugar, Salt), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflakes (98% Corn Flour, Salt), Soy Flour, Rice Extract (93% Rice, Sugar, Salt), Potato Starch, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Sliced Almonds, Honey, Puffed Amaranth, Flavours, Salt, Antioxidant (Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Tocopherol)

Check Free From Crunchy honey & nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Free From Crunchy honey & nuts | Spoonful