Is Free From Fellows Mini Pink & White Vanilla Vegan Mallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Maize Starch, Dextrose, Tapioca Starch, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan (e407), Hydrolysed Rice Protein, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red/betanin (e162).

Check Free From Fellows Mini Pink & White Vanilla Vegan Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking