Is Free Range Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Free Range Chicken (95%), Water, Natural Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Thyme, Lemon Peel, Organic Garlic, Organic Sage.

Check Free Range Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole, Slice, Chunk

Flavor
SavoryHerbyGarlickyLemony
Texture
LeanFirm
Commonly used for
Meat PrepCooking BaseMeal PrepSlicing