Is Free Run Omega 3 Brown Eggs, Large Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE-RUN OMEGA 3 LARGE BROWN EGGS.

Check Free Run Omega 3 Brown Eggs, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free Run Omega 3 Brown Eggs, Large is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep